HIGHLAND ESTATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC120300

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (183) LIMITED 19 Sep 1989 - 14 Nov 1989