CABLETEL SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC119938

Registered office address
1 South Gyle Crescent Lane, Edinburgh, EH12 9EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDE CABLEVISION HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 1989 - 18 Mar 1994
PACIFIC SHELF 278 LIMITED 04 Sep 1989 - 27 Nov 1989