FAIRBRIDGE IN SCOTLAND

Company number SC119251

Registered office address
4 Norton Park, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH7 5RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2012
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8532 - Social work without accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FAIRBRIDGE DRAKE SOCIETY OF SCOTLAND 31 Jul 1989 - 27 Apr 1992