JOHN & JAMES LAWRENCE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC119219

Registered office address
Ten, George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDESS LIMITED 27 Jul 1989 - 22 Feb 1990