MILLER ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number SC118625

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STACKBRAND LIMITED 20 Jun 1989 - 16 Oct 1989