FIRST TOWER LP (4) LIMITED

Company number SC118423

Registered office address
Dwf Llp No.2 Lochrin Square, 96 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOVECOTE MOTORS LIMITED 09 Jun 1989 - 27 Sep 1991