ARMA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC116213

Registered office address
16 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDE MARITIME (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 03 Jul 1989 - 19 Sep 1990
PACIFIC SHELF 239 LIMITED 15 Feb 1989 - 03 Jul 1989