RBS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC115060

Registered office address
36 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (144) LIMITED 09 Dec 1988 - 23 Feb 1989