TANNERY FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC114030

Registered office address
Bishops Court, 29 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0501 - Fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (132) LIMITED 12 Oct 1988 - 05 Sep 1991