DUNFERMLINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC113203

Registered office address
191 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNFERMLINE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 08 Apr 1991 - 13 Feb 2003
DBS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Sep 1988 - 08 Apr 1991