DUNFERMLINE BS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number SC113202

Registered office address
Caledonia House, Carnegie Avenue, Dunfermline, KY11 8PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS NOMINEES LIMITED 01 Sep 1988 - 08 Apr 1991