RBSG (EUROPE)

Company number SC112766

Registered office address
24/25 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (125) LIMITED 15 Aug 1988 - 14 Oct 1988