THE HOUSE OF GREYHOUND COMPANY LTD.

Company number SC111451

Registered office address
56 Palmerston Place, Edinburgh, EH12 5AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTJET LIMITED 07 Jun 1988 - 06 Sep 1988