FINDON FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC110827

Registered office address
Don Fishing Bath House, Bath Street, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, AB42 1DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (111) LIMITED 28 Apr 1988 - 27 Jun 1988