SCOTTISH UNIT MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number SC110822

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (106) LIMITED 28 Apr 1988 - 13 Jun 1988