LOTHIAN CROP SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company number SC110745

Registered office address
Kingseat, Newmacher, Aberdeenshire, United Kingdom, AB21 0UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACE (LOTHIANS) LIMITED 17 Jan 1990 - 10 Jan 1992
WALLACE OF KELSO (LOTHIANS) LIMITED 25 Apr 1988 - 17 Jan 1990