CRAIGLEITH BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC109601

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINGBURN ELECTRICAL LIMITED 29 Jul 1988 - 30 Dec 1988
NOONLOFT LIMITED 02 Mar 1988 - 29 Jul 1988