D.M. JUDGE LIMITED

Company number SC109520

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23110 - Manufacture of flat glass
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN WIRED GLASS COMPANY LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 14 Sep 1994