TARLAIR FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC108545

Registered office address
Units 1 & 2 Old School, Cawdor, Nairn, United Kingdom, IV12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (85) LIMITED 06 Jan 1988 - 17 Feb 1988