CAPITAL RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number SC108544

Registered office address
2-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMPANY LIMITED 31 Mar 1988 - 02 Apr 1990
DUNWILCO (84) LIMITED 06 Jan 1988 - 31 Mar 1988