MEDIGUARD SERVICES SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC108468

Registered office address
C/O Maclay Murray & Spens, 151 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5NJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCANPACE LIMITED 29 Dec 1987 - 20 Jan 1988