HAMILTON AND KINNEIL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC106761

Registered office address
Lennoxlove Estate Office, Lennoxlove, Haddington, East Lothian, EH41 4NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
H AND K ESTATES LIMITED 06 Apr 2004 - 15 May 2012
BRANDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 Sep 1987 - 06 Apr 2004