ROSYTH ROYAL DOCKYARD PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC103423

Registered office address
C/o Babcock International Group, Rosyth Business Park, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 2YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STATIUS LIMITED 27 Feb 1987 - 19 Mar 1987