CARRONVALE HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC101867

Registered office address
65 Northumberland Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1986

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2012
due by 31 December 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 31 October 2016
due by 14 November 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL ESTATES SCOTLAND LIMITED 14 Nov 1986 - 26 Feb 2001