PITCAIRN FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC101823

Registered office address
Denholm Fishselling Ltd Unit 1-2, Old School, Cawdor, Nairn, Scotland, IV12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (30) LIMITED 12 Nov 1986 - 15 Dec 1986