AAH TWENTY THREE LIMITED

Company number SC099763

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G42 0PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAK SYSTEMS LIMITED 25 Jun 1986 - 29 Jul 1999