FIRTH PAINTERS LIMITED

Company number SC096620

Registered office address
C/O Dales Properties (Scotland) Limited, Blackhouse Industrial Estate, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, AB42 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Previous company names
Name Period
VIEWFORTH (FORTY-FIVE) LIMITED 03 Jan 1986 - 25 Mar 1986