Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNOVATA BIOMED LIMITED

Company number SC095705

Registered office address
2nd Floor North, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVATA HEALTHCO SERVICES LIMITED 25 Oct 1985 - 19 Mar 1986