TILBURY HOMES (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Company number SC091664

Registered office address
Interserve House, Almondview Business Park, Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland, EH54 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1985

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 13 Feb 1985 - 08 Oct 1986