MCARA ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number SC090996

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DANERTOX LIMITED 18 Dec 1984 - 29 Jan 1985