LOTHIAN HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number SC090302

Registered office address
1 Hay Avenue, Edinburgh, EH16 4RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN HOMES LIMITED 31 Oct 1984 - 15 Feb 2005