E.S.A. MCINTOSH LIMITED

Company number SC090149

Registered office address
Havelock House John Smith Business Park, Grantsmuir Road, Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland, KY2 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A H MCINTOSH & COMPANY LIMITED 27 Feb 1985 - 17 Jan 1991
DIOMEDE LIMITED 22 Oct 1984 - 27 Feb 1985