MCCARTNEY FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number SC089625

Registered office address
35 Duchess Road, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OSSINGOR LIMITED 10 Sep 1984 - 31 Oct 1984