Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCKLIFT LIMITED

Company number SC089562

Registered office address
Exchange Tower 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DONAROW LIMITED 05 Sep 1984 - 05 Nov 1984