Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNTEC MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number SC087032

Registered office address
Mid Road Blairlinn Industrial Estate, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, G67 2TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
Previous company names
Name Period
RINSAC LIMITED 09 Mar 1984 - 24 Sep 1984