PATAK'S FROZEN FOODS LIMITED

Company number SC087013

Registered office address
Miller Samuel Llp, Rwf House, 5 Renfield Street, Glasgow, G2 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2021
due by 10 January 2022

Last statement dated 27 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP HAT FOODS LIMITED 21 Feb 1985 - 26 Sep 2000
ROSEANGLE TWO LIMITED 08 Mar 1984 - 21 Feb 1985