M. MILNE LIMITED

Company number SC086660

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMLAW NO 58 LIMITED 13 Feb 1984 - 14 May 1984