HOWE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number SC085892

Registered office address
48 Queen Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWKEN LIMITED 09 Dec 1983 - 18 Jan 1984