CLYDE SECURITY COMMISSIONAIRES LIMITED

Company number SC085731

Registered office address
35 Duchess Road, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GARMOLT LIMITED 30 Nov 1983 - 04 Jan 1984