A & A GILBRIDE LIMITED

Company number SC085589

Registered office address
Sandy Lodge, 6 Carlogie Road, Carnoustie, Angus, DD7 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
R PEACOCK (CARMYLE) LIMITED 21 Nov 1983 - 28 Feb 1994