Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC078072

Registered office address
M A Ashmole, Waterside, Isla Road, Perth, PH2 7HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNTAIN FORESTRY HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Mar 1982 - 22 Sep 1989