ROBERTSON MARKETING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC075012

Registered office address
24 Great King Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.S. ROBERTSON ADVERTISING LIMITED 29 May 1981 - 06 Jul 1989