HAVELOCK TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC072316

Registered office address
Havelock House John Smith Business Park, Grantsmuir Road, Kirkcaldy, Fife, KY2 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVELOCK DISPLAY LIMITED 14 Nov 1989 - 31 Oct 1990
SOUTH EAST ORIEL DISPLAY LIMITED 12 Aug 1980 - 14 Nov 1989