CALEDONIAN RACING (1984) LIMITED

Company number SC071875

Registered office address
28 La Porte Precinct, Grangemouth, FK3 8BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.H.K SPORTING INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 Jun 1980 - 25 Oct 1984