FGH DEVELOPMENTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED
Company number SC068799
- Company Overview for FGH DEVELOPMENTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED (SC068799)
- Filing history for FGH DEVELOPMENTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED (SC068799)
- People for FGH DEVELOPMENTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED (SC068799)
- Charges for FGH DEVELOPMENTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED (SC068799)
- More for FGH DEVELOPMENTS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED (SC068799)
- Registered office address
- 50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9BY
- Company status
- Active
- Company type
- Private limited Company
- Incorporated on
- 10 July 1979
Accounts
Next accounts made up to 31 March 2026
due by
31 December 2026
Last accounts made up to 31 March 2025
Confirmation statement
Next statement date 22 August 2026
due by 5 September 2026
Last statement dated 22 August 2025
Nature of business (SIC)
- 41100 - Development of building projects