BHPJ LIMITED

Company number SC065181

Registered office address
C/O CAMPBELL DALLAS LLP, Sherwood House 7 Glasgow Road, Paisley, PA1 3QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4543 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVAR FLOORING LIMITED 23 Jun 1978 - 13 Aug 2004