Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT SCOTTISH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC063253

Registered office address
7 Buchanan Gate Business Park, Cumbernauld Road, Stepps, Glasgow, G33 6FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRATT SCOTLAND LIMITED 11 Oct 1977 - 16 Mar 1987