CALEDONIAN PRODUCE LIMITED

Company number SC059986

Registered office address
Carriden Industrial Estate, Bo'Ness, West Lothian, EH51 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1531 - Processing & preserve potatoes
  • 1589 - Manufacture of other food products
Previous company names
Name Period
A.H.S. (PACKERS) LIMITED 11 May 1976 - 18 Sep 1990