STORE DESIGN HAVELOCK LIMITED

Company number SC059453

Registered office address
Havelock House John Smith Business Park, Grantsmuir Road, Kirkcaldy, Fife, KY2 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STORE DESIGN CONTRACTS(RENTALS)LIMITED 20 Feb 1976 - 14 Nov 1989