EX WV LIMITED

Company number SC055136

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVERLEY VINTNERS LIMITED 28 Feb 1974 - 02 May 2012